1. AUDI Q5 (8R) 09.2008-05.2012
  2. Pulley kit with timing belt (12)

Timing Belt Set DAYCO KTB360

Mã sản phẩm: AL20869693
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We deliver to United States and other countries.

    Giao hàng miễn phí cho các đơn đặt hàng trên 208 eur và các mặt hàng nhỏ dưới 10 kg

    We have various delivery options to United States. You can see delivery date and cost in the shopping cart.

    You can track your package with a dedicated tracking link that you'll receive immediately after paying for your order.
  • 155.96 eur
    • có thể đặt
    • 9 chiếc
  • ngày giao hàng:
    16.08.2022, 11:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 16.08.2022 10:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Thêm vào giỏ hàng
Nhà sản xuất DAYCO
KTB360
Sản phẩm Timing Belt Set
Mã gốc:
AUDI 038109119MS1
AUDI 038198119D
AUDI 038198119E
SEAT 038109119MS1
SEAT 038198119D
Hiển thị thêm
Mã được quy định bởi nhà sản xuất để xác định linh kiện phù hợp.
Dưới đây là các mã tương thích với linh kiện này:
ALVADI AL20869693
AUDI 038109119MS1
AUDI 038198119D
AUDI 038198119E
AUTOKIT 045023
AUTOKIT 045054
BOSCH 1987948035
BOSCH 1987948245
BOSCH 1987948265
BOSCH 1987948574
BOSCH 1987948575
BOSCH 1987948588
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1044K1
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT946K2
DAYCO KTB360
EAN 8021787001709
FAI AutoParts TBK146
GATES K015543XS
GATES K015559XS
HANOMAG HENSCHEL KTB360
INA 530008210
IPD 201178
METZGER WMZ805
OPTIBELT KT1322
RUVILLE 5543271
RUVILLE 5549170
SEAT 038109119MS1
SEAT 038198119D
SEAT 038198119E
SKF VKMA01131
SKF VKMA01251
SKODA 038109119MS1
SKODA 038198119D
SKODA 038198119E
TIMKEN KT90246
VAG 038109119MS1
VAG 038198119E
VW 038109119MS1
VW 038198119D
VW 038198119E
VW 038198119H